Off-Market Property Details

9669 DEERFIELD MALL

Carmel, Indiana 46032

5,096

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

1.07

Acres

$527,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9669 Deerfield Mall

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9669 Deerfield Mall or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,096

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

1.07

Acres

Off Market

Status

$527,300

Living Area

5,096 sq ft

Year Built

1978

Lot Size

1.07 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$527,300

Land Value

$109,400

Land$109,400

21% of total

Improvement Value

$417,900

Improvements$417,900

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai