Off-Market Property Details

1011 GALLIUM DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Greystone Village · Section 2

3,051

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.14

Acres

$345,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1011 Gallium Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1011 Gallium Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,051

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.14

Acres

Off Market

Status

$345,800

Living Area

3,051 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.14 acres

Subdivision

Greystone Village

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$345,800

Land Value

$80,600

Land$80,600

23% of total

Improvement Value

$265,200

Improvements$265,200

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai