Off-Market Property Details

1016 GALLIUM DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Greystone Village · Section 2

2,880

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.15

Acres

$333,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1016 Gallium Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1016 Gallium Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,880

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$333,600

Living Area

2,880 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.15 acres

Subdivision

Greystone Village

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$333,600

Land Value

$81,000

Land$81,000

24% of total

Improvement Value

$252,600

Improvements$252,600

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $195,000 in July 2017.

List vs sold

$189,900 listed → $195,000 sold (+$5,100)

Days on market

67

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

1,440

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai