Off-Market Property Details

1015 GALLIUM DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Greystone Village · Section 2

2,316

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.14

Acres

$307,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1015 Gallium Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1015 Gallium Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,316

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.14

Acres

Off Market

Status

$307,900

Living Area

2,316 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.14 acres

Subdivision

Greystone Village

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$307,900

Land Value

$80,600

Land$80,600

26% of total

Improvement Value

$227,300

Improvements$227,300

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $340,000 in September 2024.

List vs sold

$363,900 listed → $340,000 sold (−$23,900)

Days on market

40

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,051

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai