Off-Market Property Details
10951 CORNELL ST
Carmel, Indiana 46280
3,604
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.46
Acres
$498,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10951 Cornell St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10951 Cornell St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,604
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.46
Acres
Off Market
Status
$498,800

Living Area
3,604 sq ft
Year Built
2014
Lot Size
0.46 acres
Subdivision
J Perry Meek
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$498,800
Land Value
$26,100
5% of total
Improvement Value
$472,700
95% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in J PERRY MEEK
10 properties on record
- 10871 Cornell St19631,650 sq ft$203,800
- 10923 Cornell Ave19971,465 sq ft$163,000
- 10925 Cornell Ave19971,477 sq ft$163,600
- 10927 Cornell Ave19982,658 sq ft$297,200
- 10935 Cornell St19482,184 sq ft$171,300
- 10939 Cornell Ave19571,364 sq ft$90,000
- 10943 Cornell St19661,536 sq ft$145,500
- 10945 Cornell St20143,604 sq ft$499,300
- 10955 Cornell St20143,318 sq ft$499,300
- 11001 Cornell St$45,300