Off-Market Property Details

1105 BEAR CUB DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Bear Slide

7,354

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

2.39

Acres

$1,054,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1105 Bear Cub Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1105 Bear Cub Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,354

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

2.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,054,100

Living Area

7,354 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

2.39 acres

Subdivision

Bear Slide

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,054,100

Land Value

$155,600

Land$155,600

15% of total

Improvement Value

$898,500

Improvements$898,500

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai