Off-Market Property Details

1201 CLAY SPRING DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Clay Springs · Section 1

4,955

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.64

Acres

$655,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1201 Clay Spring Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1201 Clay Spring Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,955

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.64

Acres

Off Market

Status

$655,000

Living Area

4,955 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

0.64 acres

Subdivision

Clay Springs

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$655,000

Land Value

$197,100

Land$197,100

30% of total

Improvement Value

$457,900

Improvements$457,900

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai