Property Details

12020 GIA CT

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Marilyn Woods · Section 1A

2,248

Sq Ft

2024

Year Built

0.07

Acres

$394,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 12020 Gia Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 12020 Gia Ct, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Noblesville.

Follow

2,248

Sq Ft

2024

Year Built

0.07

Acres

$394,500

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

2,248 sq ft

Year Built

2024

Lot Size

0.07 acres

Subdivision

Marilyn Woods

Section 1A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$394,500

Land Value

$68,500

Land$68,500

17% of total

Improvement Value

$326,000

Improvements$326,000

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai