Off-Market Property Details

12386 HYACINTH WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Clay Springs · Section 2

5,424

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.48

Acres

$622,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12386 Hyacinth Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12386 Hyacinth Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,424

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.48

Acres

Off Market

Status

$622,600

Living Area

5,424 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.48 acres

Subdivision

Clay Springs

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$622,600

Land Value

$187,800

Land$187,800

30% of total

Improvement Value

$434,800

Improvements$434,800

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai