Off-Market Property Details

135 N CENTRAL AVE

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,188

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$42,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 135 N Central Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 135 N Central Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,188

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$42,900

Living Area

1,188 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.21 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$42,900

Land Value

$18,100

Land$18,100

42% of total

Improvement Value

$24,800

Improvements$24,800

58% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai