Off-Market Property Details

14379 E 296TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,824

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

3

Acres

$399,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14379 E 296th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14379 E 296th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,824

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$399,000

Living Area

2,824 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$399,000

Land Value

$69,300

Land$69,300

17% of total

Improvement Value

$329,700

Improvements$329,700

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai