Off-Market Property Details

14384 HOWE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Rohrer Woods · Section 2

2,280

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.31

Acres

$365,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14384 Howe Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14384 Howe Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,280

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.31

Acres

Off Market

Status

$365,000

Living Area

2,280 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

0.31 acres

Subdivision

Rohrer Woods

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$365,000

Land Value

$110,100

Land$110,100

30% of total

Improvement Value

$254,900

Improvements$254,900

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai