Off-Market Property Details

14387 OAK RIDGE CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Rohrer Woods · Section 1

2,736

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.46

Acres

$404,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14387 Oak Ridge Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14387 Oak Ridge Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,736

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.46

Acres

Off Market

Status

$404,800

Living Area

2,736 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

0.46 acres

Subdivision

Rohrer Woods

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$404,800

Land Value

$119,800

Land$119,800

30% of total

Improvement Value

$285,000

Improvements$285,000

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai