Off-Market Property Details

1465 MORNINGCREST CT

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Sunrise on the Monon

5,691

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$872,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1465 Morningcrest Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1465 Morningcrest Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,691

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$872,800

Living Area

5,691 sq ft

Year Built

2017

Lot Size

0.35 acres

Subdivision

Sunrise on the Monon

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$872,800

Land Value

$178,600

Land$178,600

20% of total

Improvement Value

$694,200

Improvements$694,200

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai