Off-Market Property Details

1475 MORNINGCREST CT

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Sunrise on the Monon

4,606

Sq Ft

2022

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$908,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1475 Morningcrest Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1475 Morningcrest Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,606

Sq Ft

2022

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$908,600

Living Area

4,606 sq ft

Year Built

2022

Lot Size

0.33 acres

Subdivision

Sunrise on the Monon

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$908,600

Land Value

$172,300

Land$172,300

19% of total

Improvement Value

$736,300

Improvements$736,300

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai