Off-Market Property Details

15911 E 281ST ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,804

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

1.15

Acres

$142,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15911 E 281st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15911 E 281st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,804

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

1.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$142,000

Living Area

1,804 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

1.15 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$142,000

Land Value

$63,600

Land$63,600

45% of total

Improvement Value

$78,400

Improvements$78,400

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai