Off-Market Property Details

16160 E 281ST ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,556

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.56

Acres

$144,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16160 E 281st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16160 E 281st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,556

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.56

Acres

Off Market

Status

$144,800

Living Area

1,556 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.56 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$144,800

Land Value

$45,900

Land$45,900

32% of total

Improvement Value

$98,900

Improvements$98,900

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai