Off-Market Property Details

16440 E 266TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,770

Sq Ft

1964

Year Built

1.74

Acres

$389,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16440 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16440 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,770

Sq Ft

1964

Year Built

1.74

Acres

Off Market

Status

$389,000

Living Area

2,770 sq ft

Year Built

1964

Lot Size

1.74 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$389,000

Land Value

$74,000

Land$74,000

19% of total

Improvement Value

$315,000

Improvements$315,000

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai