Off-Market Property Details

16767 E 266TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,807

Sq Ft

1959

Year Built

0.57

Acres

$208,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16767 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16767 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,807

Sq Ft

1959

Year Built

0.57

Acres

Off Market

Status

$208,600

Living Area

1,807 sq ft

Year Built

1959

Lot Size

0.57 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$208,600

Land Value

$45,400

Land$45,400

22% of total

Improvement Value

$163,200

Improvements$163,200

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai