Off-Market Property Details

27649 GWINN RD

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

3,984

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

7.29

Acres

$562,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 27649 Gwinn Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 27649 Gwinn Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,984

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

7.29

Acres

Off Market

Status

$562,200

Living Area

3,984 sq ft

Year Built

1994

Lot Size

7.29 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$562,200

Land Value

$228,500

Land$228,500

41% of total

Improvement Value

$333,700

Improvements$333,700

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai