Off-Market Property Details

27750 WEBSTER PIT RD

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,680

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

14.36

Acres

$408,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 27750 Webster Pit Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 27750 Webster Pit Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,680

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

14.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$408,900

Living Area

1,680 sq ft

Year Built

1972

Lot Size

14.36 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$408,900

Land Value

$215,500

Land$215,500

53% of total

Improvement Value

$193,400

Improvements$193,400

47% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai