Off-Market Property Details

28292 SIX POINTS RD

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

4,727

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

3

Acres

$499,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 28292 Six Points Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 28292 Six Points Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,727

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$499,400

Living Area

4,727 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$499,400

Land Value

$81,100

Land$81,100

16% of total

Improvement Value

$418,300

Improvements$418,300

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai