Off-Market Property Details

28345 STARTSMAN RD

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

3,164

Sq Ft

1860

Year Built

2.19

Acres

$310,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 28345 Startsman Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 28345 Startsman Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,164

Sq Ft

1860

Year Built

2.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$310,500

Living Area

3,164 sq ft

Year Built

1860

Lot Size

2.19 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$310,500

Land Value

$84,400

Land$84,400

27% of total

Improvement Value

$226,100

Improvements$226,100

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai