Off-Market Property Details

29117 DUCK CREEK AVE

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,747

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.18

Acres

$273,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 29117 Duck Creek Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 29117 Duck Creek Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,747

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.18

Acres

Off Market

Status

$273,500

Living Area

1,747 sq ft

Year Built

1970

Lot Size

1.18 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$273,500

Land Value

$61,800

Land$61,800

23% of total

Improvement Value

$211,700

Improvements$211,700

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai