Off-Market Property Details

29259 STATE ROAD 19

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,285

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.95

Acres

$236,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 29259 State Road 19

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 29259 State Road 19 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,285

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.95

Acres

Off Market

Status

$236,400

Living Area

2,285 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Lot Size

0.95 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$236,400

Land Value

$64,200

Land$64,200

27% of total

Improvement Value

$172,200

Improvements$172,200

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai