Off-Market Property Details

29387 DUCK CREEK AVE

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,836

Sq Ft

1963

Year Built

1.5

Acres

$282,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 29387 Duck Creek Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 29387 Duck Creek Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,836

Sq Ft

1963

Year Built

1.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$282,400

Living Area

2,836 sq ft

Year Built

1963

Lot Size

1.5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$282,400

Land Value

$67,900

Land$67,900

24% of total

Improvement Value

$214,500

Improvements$214,500

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai