Off-Market Property Details

330 E WALTON ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,080

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

$70,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 330 E Walton St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 330 E Walton St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,080

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$70,100

Living Area

1,080 sq ft

Year Built

2010

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$70,100

Land Value

$28,200

Land$28,200

40% of total

Improvement Value

$41,900

Improvements$41,900

60% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai