Off-Market Property Details

335 E MERIDIAN ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,126

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$127,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 335 E Meridian St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 335 E Meridian St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,126

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$127,800

Living Area

2,126 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.28 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$127,800

Land Value

$43,200

Land$43,200

34% of total

Improvement Value

$84,600

Improvements$84,600

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai