Off-Market Property Details

375 ALLISON DR

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,836

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.38

Acres

$282,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 375 Allison Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 375 Allison Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,836

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.38

Acres

Off Market

Status

$282,500

Living Area

1,836 sq ft

Year Built

2016

Lot Size

0.38 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$282,500

Land Value

$54,600

Land$54,600

19% of total

Improvement Value

$227,900

Improvements$227,900

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai