Off-Market Property Details

435 S BROADWAY ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,072

Sq Ft

1930

Year Built

$72,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 435 S Broadway St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 435 S Broadway St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,072

Sq Ft

1930

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$72,500

Living Area

2,072 sq ft

Year Built

1930

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$72,500

Land Value

$56,400

Land$56,400

78% of total

Improvement Value

$16,100

Improvements$16,100

22% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai