Off-Market Property Details

46 E 276TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

2,080

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

1.24

Acres

$90,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 46 E 276th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 46 E 276th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,080

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

1.24

Acres

Off Market

Status

$90,300

Living Area

2,080 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

1.24 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$90,300

Land Value

$63,400

Land$63,400

70% of total

Improvement Value

$26,900

Improvements$26,900

30% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai