Off-Market Property Details

7921 E 296TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

3,666

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.36

Acres

$321,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7921 E 296th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7921 E 296th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,666

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$321,400

Living Area

3,666 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.36 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$321,400

Land Value

$49,800

Land$49,800

15% of total

Improvement Value

$271,600

Improvements$271,600

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai