Off-Market Property Details

8311 E 296TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

1,848

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

1

Acres

$288,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 8311 E 296th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 8311 E 296th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,848

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$288,400

Living Area

1,848 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$288,400

Land Value

$63,800

Land$63,800

22% of total

Improvement Value

$224,600

Improvements$224,600

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai