Off-Market Property Details

9411 E 296TH ST

Atlanta, Indiana 46031

3,974

Sq Ft

1948

Year Built

5.27

Acres

$401,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9411 E 296th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Atlanta, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9411 E 296th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Atlanta market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,974

Sq Ft

1948

Year Built

5.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$401,100

Living Area

3,974 sq ft

Year Built

1948

Lot Size

5.27 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$401,100

Land Value

$136,700

Land$136,700

34% of total

Improvement Value

$264,400

Improvements$264,400

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai