LIVE MARKET FEED
MARION ACTIVITY
What just happened in the Marion real estate market — sorted by most recent.
1 new8 price drops0 price increases3 pending7 sold0 off marketpast 30 days
Yesterday
2Price Reduced4 hours ago
3705 S Felton Street
Marion, IN 46953
$167,7773 bd2 ba1,175 sqft
$177,000↓ 5.2%$167,777
Sold5 hours ago
510 E Grant Street
Marion, IN 46952• Riverside Add
$47,9004 bd1 ba1,656 sqft
Pending→Closed
Friday, May 8
2Pending4 days ago
3609 S Boots Street
Marion, IN 46953
$124,9003 bd1 ba1,012 sqft
Price Reduced4 days ago
410 N Vickery Lane
Marion, IN 46952• Brinker Heights
$139,9003 bd1.1 ba1,508 sqft
$149,900↓ 6.7%$139,900
Thursday, May 7
2Thursday, April 30
2Price Reduced2 weeks ago
1622 S Washington Street
Marion, IN 46953
$59,9502 bd1 ba1,495 sqft
$74,950↓ 20.0%$59,950
Price Reduced2 weeks ago
1202 S Boots Street
Marion, IN 46953
$25,9004 bd1.1 ba1,856 sqft
$27,900↓ 7.2%$25,900
Wednesday, April 29
2Pending2 weeks ago
1526 W 31st Street
Marion, IN 46953• Subdivision Not Available See Legal
$176,0002 bd2 ba1,223 sqft
Price Reduced2 weeks ago
2202 S Home Avenue
Marion, IN 46953
$33,9003 bd2 ba1,056 sqft
$39,900↓ 15.0%$33,900
Wednesday, April 22
2Tuesday, April 21
1Wednesday, April 15
2Sold4 weeks ago
3011 S Koldyke Drive
Marion, IN 46953• Lincoln Hills
$49,9003 bd1 ba1,008 sqft
Price Reduced4 weeks ago
417 W Nelson Street
Marion, IN 46952• Whites
$44,9003 bd1 ba1,482 sqft
$69,900↓ 35.8%$44,900
Browse Every Active Listing in Marion
See every home currently for sale, filter by price, beds, and neighborhood.
View All Marion Listings