Off-Market Property Details

10572 MISTY COVE LN

Fishers, Indiana 46040

Villages at Geist

4,240

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$405,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10572 Misty Cove Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10572 Misty Cove Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,240

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$405,700

Living Area

4,240 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.4 acres

Subdivision

Villages at Geist

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$405,700

Land Value

$92,500

Land$92,500

23% of total

Improvement Value

$313,200

Improvements$313,200

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai