LIVE MARKET FEED

MOORESVILLE ACTIVITY

What just happened in the Mooresville real estate market — sorted by most recent.

12 new17 price drops0 price increases29 pending43 sold4 off market3 other statuspast 30 days

Friday, May 1

11
4-bed home at 1039 E White Ash Court, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market1039 E White Ash Court, Mooresville, IN 46158
Sold2 weeks ago

1039 E White Ash Court

Mooresville, IN 46158Rooker Trace

$312,000
PendingClosed
2-bed home at 459 W Gold Creek Road, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market459 W Gold Creek Road, Mooresville, IN 46158
Sold2 weeks ago

459 W Gold Creek Road

Mooresville, IN 46158

$725,000
PendingClosed
3-bed home at 494 E Keller Hill Road, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market494 E Keller Hill Road, Mooresville, IN 46158
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

494 E Keller Hill Road

Mooresville, IN 46158

$350,000
$375,000 6.7%$350,000
3-bed home at 7604 Hillcrest Drive, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market7604 Hillcrest Drive, Mooresville, IN 46158
Back on Market2 weeks ago

7604 Hillcrest Drive

Mooresville, IN 46158Highland

$274,900
HoldActive
3-bed home at 31 Fairlane Drive, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market31 Fairlane Drive, Mooresville, IN 46158
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

31 Fairlane Drive

Mooresville, IN 46158

$170,000
$175,000 2.9%$170,000
3-bed home at 125 W Harrison Street, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market125 W Harrison Street, Mooresville, IN 46158
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

125 W Harrison Street

Mooresville, IN 46158Moore

$227,500
$232,000 1.9%$227,500
4-bed home at 320 Lockerbie Street, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market320 Lockerbie Street, Mooresville, IN 46158
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

320 Lockerbie Street

Mooresville, IN 46158

$265,000
$279,000 5.0%$265,000
3-bed home at 109 E Washington Street, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market109 E Washington Street, Mooresville, IN 46158
Off Market2 weeks ago

109 E Washington Street

Mooresville, IN 46158

$175,000
CanceledExpired
3-bed home at 106 Broad Leaf Place, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market106 Broad Leaf Place, Mooresville, IN 46158
Sold2 weeks ago

106 Broad Leaf Place

Mooresville, IN 46158Karrington Estates

$219,900
5-bed home at 11021 N Paddock Road S, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market11021 N Paddock Road S, Mooresville, IN 46158
Sold2 weeks ago

11021 N Paddock Road S

Mooresville, IN 46158Woodland Heights

$380,000
4-bed home at 305 St Clair Street, Mooresville, IN 46158Off Market305 St Clair Street, Mooresville, IN 46158
New Listing2 weeks ago

305 St Clair Street

Mooresville, IN 46158

$180,000

Thursday, April 23

15

Browse Every Active Listing in Mooresville

See every home currently for sale, filter by price, beds, and neighborhood.

View All Mooresville Listings