LIVE MARKET FEED

PENDLETON ACTIVITY

What just happened in the Pendleton real estate market — sorted by most recent.

31 new38 price drops9 price increases30 pending50 sold3 off marketpast 30 days

Yesterday

9
5-bed home at 8709 Winton Place, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8709 Winton Place, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced4 hours ago

8709 Winton Place

Pendleton, IN 46064Springbrook

$389,900
$409,900 4.9%$389,900
5-bed home at 8822 Lester Place, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8822 Lester Place, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced4 hours ago

8822 Lester Place

Pendleton, IN 46064Springbrook

$439,000
$449,000 2.2%$439,000
3-bed home at 425 Janis Avenue, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market425 Janis Avenue, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced4 hours ago

425 Janis Avenue

Pendleton, IN 46064Pendle Pointe

$435,000
$445,000 2.2%$435,000
4-bed home at 7180 Murph Way, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7180 Murph Way, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold5 hours ago

7180 Murph Way

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$345,640
PendingClosed
3-bed home at 6653 Blackthorne Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market6653 Blackthorne Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold7 hours ago

6653 Blackthorne Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$358,995
PendingClosed
3-bed home at 296 Evening Bay Court, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market296 Evening Bay Court, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold9 hours ago

296 Evening Bay Court

Pendleton, IN 46064Huntzinger Farms

$275,000
PendingClosed
5-bed home at 8116 Augusta Creek Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8116 Augusta Creek Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased9 hours ago

8116 Augusta Creek Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$368,240
$367,240 0.3%$368,240
3-bed home at 8118 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8118 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced9 hours ago

8118 Ridge Line Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$317,895
$319,895 0.6%$317,895
4-bed home at 1010 Porto Bello Street, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market1010 Porto Bello Street, Pendleton, IN 46064
New Listing1 day ago

1010 Porto Bello Street

Pendleton, IN 46064Pendle Hill

$374,900

Tuesday, May 5

18
Price Reduced1 week ago

8116 Augusta Creek Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$368,240
$380,490 3.5%$367,240
Price Reduced1 week ago

8118 Ridge Line Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$317,895
$337,245 5.1%$319,895
3-bed home at 8117 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8117 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

8117 Ridge Line Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$319,395
$330,845 3.5%$319,395
3-bed home at 8102 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8102 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

8102 Ridge Line Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$311,345
$319,995 2.7%$311,345
3-bed home at 8093 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8093 Ridge Line Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

8093 Ridge Line Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$317,995
$330,145 3.7%$317,995
3-bed home at 8398 Hulton Road, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8398 Hulton Road, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

8398 Hulton Road

Pendleton, IN 46064Estes Park

$399,500
$408,000 2.1%$399,500
4-bed home at 7121 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7121 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending1 week ago

7121 Theo Baker Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$394,900
ActivePending
4-bed home at 7153 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7153 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased1 week ago

7153 Theo Baker Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$398,900
$395,900 0.8%$398,900
5-bed home at 7145 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7145 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased1 week ago

7145 Theo Baker Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$413,900
$409,900 1.0%$413,900
5-bed home at 7113 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7113 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased1 week ago

7113 Theo Baker Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$417,900
$414,900 0.7%$417,900
4-bed home at 7105 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7105 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased1 week ago

7105 Theo Baker Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$372,900
$369,900 0.8%$372,900
4-bed home at 7129 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7129 Theo Baker Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased1 week ago

7129 Theo Baker Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$372,900
$369,900 0.8%$372,900
4-bed home at 5734 Bancroft Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market5734 Bancroft Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased1 week ago

5734 Bancroft Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$464,900
$459,900 0.0%$459,925
5-bed home at 5746 Bancroft Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market5746 Bancroft Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

5746 Bancroft Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Baker's Pointe

$524,225
$524,900 0.1%$524,225
3-bed home at 8395 S Firefly Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8395 S Firefly Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold1 week ago

8395 S Firefly Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Summerlake At Summerbrook

$264,900
PendingClosed
3-bed home at 108 Ladino Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market108 Ladino Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold1 week ago

108 Ladino Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Marra Meadows

$289,900
PendingClosed
Price Reduced1 week ago

215 S Pearl Street

Pendleton, IN 46064

$100,000
$125,000 20.0%$100,000
3-bed home at 9317 W Quarter Moon Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market9317 W Quarter Moon Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
New Listing1 week ago

9317 W Quarter Moon Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Summerlake At Summerbrook

$279,900

Monday, May 4

9
5-bed home at 8083 Camellia Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8083 Camellia Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold1 week ago

8083 Camellia Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$445,954
3-bed home at 9711 W Stargazer Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market9711 W Stargazer Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending1 week ago

9711 W Stargazer Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Summerlake At Summerbrook

$270,000
ActivePending
4-bed home at 1606 Huntzinger Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market1606 Huntzinger Boulevard, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

1606 Huntzinger Boulevard

Pendleton, IN 46064Huntzinger Farms

$365,000
$374,500 1.2%$370,000
4-bed home at 114 Ladino Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market114 Ladino Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold1 week ago

114 Ladino Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Marra Meadows

$375,000
PendingClosed
3-bed home at 354 Limerick Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market354 Limerick Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

354 Limerick Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Carrick Glen

$360,000
$365,000 1.4%$360,000
4-bed home at 7170 Murph Way, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7170 Murph Way, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold1 week ago

7170 Murph Way

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$328,240
PendingClosed
5-bed home at 8092 Augusta Creek Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8092 Augusta Creek Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending1 week ago

8092 Augusta Creek Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$366,990
3-bed home at 9834 Zion Way, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market9834 Zion Way, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

9834 Zion Way

Pendleton, IN 46064Estes Park

$355,000
$358,000 0.8%$355,000
4-bed home at 8749 Carriage Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8749 Carriage Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced1 week ago

8749 Carriage Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Fiddlers Green

$395,000
$400,000 1.3%$395,000

Friday, May 1

15
3-bed home at 265 Winding Brook Way, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market265 Winding Brook Way, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold2 weeks ago

265 Winding Brook Way

Pendleton, IN 46064Huntzinger Farms

$292,234
3-bed home at 6578 Blackthorne Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market6578 Blackthorne Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending2 weeks ago

6578 Blackthorne Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$299,900
ActivePending
4-bed home at 805 Reformatory Road, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market805 Reformatory Road, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Increased2 weeks ago

805 Reformatory Road

Pendleton, IN 46064

$2
$1 100.0%$2
Pending2 weeks ago

805 Reformatory Road

Pendleton, IN 46064

$2
ActivePending
3-bed home at 8202 Bearberry Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8202 Bearberry Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold2 weeks ago

8202 Bearberry Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$344,995
PendingClosed
4-bed home at 8083 Augusta Creek Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8083 Augusta Creek Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending2 weeks ago

8083 Augusta Creek Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$344,990
ActivePending
4-bed home at 8251 S Evening Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8251 S Evening Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

8251 S Evening Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Summerlake At Summerbrook

$375,000
$379,000 1.1%$375,000
5-bed home at 1689 Maplewood Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market1689 Maplewood Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

1689 Maplewood Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Maplewood At Huntzinger

$369,000
$379,000 2.6%$369,000
3-bed home at 250 Evening Bay Court, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market250 Evening Bay Court, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

250 Evening Bay Court

Pendleton, IN 46064Cold Springs At Huntzinge

$334,900
$337,900 0.9%$334,900
4-bed home at 5700 S 100 W, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market5700 S 100 W, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

5700 S 100 W

Pendleton, IN 46064

$220,000
$230,000 4.3%$220,000
4-bed home at 928 S Broadway Street, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market928 S Broadway Street, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

928 S Broadway Street

Pendleton, IN 46064

$215,000
$235,000 8.5%$215,000
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

8117 Ridge Line Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$319,395
$342,995 3.5%$330,845
3-bed home at 7133 Mayapple Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7133 Mayapple Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced2 weeks ago

7133 Mayapple Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Trillium Woods

$659,900
$669,900 1.5%$659,900
3-bed home at 9478 W Lantern Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market9478 W Lantern Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold2 weeks ago

9478 W Lantern Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Summerlake At Summerbrook

$270,000
4-bed home at 8346 Juniper Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8346 Juniper Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
New Listing2 weeks ago

8346 Juniper Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$384,999

Wednesday, April 22

12
4-bed home at 1810 Maplewood Court, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market1810 Maplewood Court, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced3 weeks ago

1810 Maplewood Court

Pendleton, IN 46064Maplewood At Huntzinger

$365,000
$385,000 5.2%$365,000
2-bed home at 10517 N Barnard Road, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market10517 N Barnard Road, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold3 weeks ago

10517 N Barnard Road

Pendleton, IN 46064

$325,000
4-bed home at 637 Kilmore Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market637 Kilmore Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold3 weeks ago

637 Kilmore Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Carrick Glen

$374,900
4-bed home at 6541 Calligan Road, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market6541 Calligan Road, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending3 weeks ago

6541 Calligan Road

Pendleton, IN 46064Mahoney's Corner

$353,999
3-bed home at 1754 Creek Bed Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market1754 Creek Bed Lane, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold3 weeks ago

1754 Creek Bed Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Cold Springs At Huntzinge

$328,995
4-bed home at 8846 Springbrook Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market8846 Springbrook Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Price Reduced3 weeks ago

8846 Springbrook Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Springbrook

$445,000
$450,000 1.1%$445,000
4-bed home at 6598 Aster Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market6598 Aster Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
Sold3 weeks ago

6598 Aster Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$330,000
3-bed home at 9555 N State Road 9, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market9555 N State Road 9, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending3 weeks ago

9555 N State Road 9

Pendleton, IN 46064

$217,900
4-bed home at 7160 Murph Way, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market7160 Murph Way, Pendleton, IN 46064
Pending3 weeks ago

7160 Murph Way

Pendleton, IN 46064The Ridge at Fall Creek

$346,090
Off Market3 weeks ago

8346 Juniper Lane

Pendleton, IN 46064Maple Trails

$389,999
5-bed home at 9208 Larson Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market9208 Larson Drive, Pendleton, IN 46064
New Listing3 weeks ago

9208 Larson Drive

Pendleton, IN 46064Springbrook

$350,000
4-bed home at 4888 W 550 S, Pendleton, IN 46064Off Market4888 W 550 S, Pendleton, IN 46064
New Listing3 weeks ago

4888 W 550 S

Pendleton, IN 46064

$415,000

Browse Every Active Listing in Pendleton

See every home currently for sale, filter by price, beds, and neighborhood.

View All Pendleton Listings